会員紹介
流山商工会議所青年部の会員を紹介します。
役職 | 委員会 | 氏名 | 事業所名 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 会長 | 会長 | 川原 大佳 | (株)ダイカリビング |
2 | 副会長 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 齊藤 あや | 耳つぼサロンつぼやん/スナックAYA |
3 | 副会長 県連出向 |
青少年商人育成委員会 | 宮本 修 | 株式会社リノバリュー |
4 | 副会長 | 経営力向上委員会 | 那須原 壮登 | Hopeful Future 株式会社 |
5 | 議長 | 産業博実行会議 | 脇田 創 | (株)I・ネット |
6 | 専務理事 関東ブロック出向 |
YEG運営委員会 | 岡村 信之 | (有)エール |
7 | 監事(第1) 日本YEG出向 |
田中 一善 | (株)なのはな警備 | |
8 | 監事(第2) | 菅野 英生 | (有)金寿司 | |
9 | 直前会長 関東ブロック出向 |
藤原 八千代 | (有)加藤屋商店 | |
10 | 委員長 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 浅葉 翔 | あさば整骨院 |
11 | 委員長 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 植原 祐人 | 株式会社フィンテック |
12 | 委員長 | 経営力向上委員会 | 堀切 文正 | 株式会社 堀文 |
13 | 委員長 | YEG運営委員会 | 志水 裕貴 | 株式会社ツーサイドアップ |
14 | 副議長 県連出向代理 |
産業博実行会議 | 竹下 貴博 | (株)セントラルパークトラベルズアンドカフェ |
15 | 副委員長 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 佐々浦 健太 | (有)佐々浦建設 |
16 | 副委員長 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 石森 光一 | 司法書士 石森事務所 |
17 | 副委員長 | 経営力向上委員会 | 箕浦 通彦 | フルヤ牛乳平和台販売店 |
18 | 副委員長 | YEG運営委員会 | 橋本 将之 | 司法書士 橋本事務所 |
19 | 産業博実行会議 | 木梨 裕之 | チェインズ企画 | |
20 | 産業博実行会議 | 尾中 祐二 | よつば鍼灸整骨院 スタジオclover |
|
21 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 山下 雄亮 | (株)クリーンサークル ダスキン江戸川 | |
22 | YEG運営委員会 | 中田 健士 | 株式会社MARS | |
23 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 関 典生 | (有)関商店 | |
24 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 桑原 隆宣 | 桑原電機株式会社 | |
25 | YEG運営委員会 | 城ケ崎 眞悟 | ㈱ケーヨーテクノサービス | |
26 | 産業博実行会議 | 安是 匡則 | (株)MK機工 | |
27 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 佐藤 裕紀 | ブライト・レイ法律事務所 | |
28 | 産業博実行会議 | 蓮見 剛之 | 株式会社 中野サービス | |
29 | YEG運営委員会 | 羽場 美幸 | 白沢電設㈱ | |
30 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 貝塚 瑞元 | 三生不動産商事(株) | |
31 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 玉置 亮達 | 株式会社Kiitos | |
32 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 奈幡 貴史 | 北葉実業株式会社 | |
33 | 経営力向上委員会 | 井上 友仁 | 積水ハウス㈱常葉シャーメゾン支店 | |
34 | 経営力向上委員会 | 小嶺 朋典 | 興和流通商事株式会社 | |
35 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 安芸 銀治 | 株式会社流山FC | |
36 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 山口 智弘 | ソニー生命保険株式会社 | |
37 | 産業博実行会議 | 鈴木 俊介 | 株式会社アルファ | |
38 | 青少年商人育成委員会 | 鈴木 千代美 | 明治安田生命保険相互会社 | |
39 | 経営力向上委員会 | 秋元 崇志 | 株式会社更紗 | |
40 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 小島 哲平 | 小島喜画 | |
41 | 経営力向上委員会 | 豊田 雅輝 | 有限会社ゆたか水道設備 | |
42 | 経営力向上委員会 | 染野 航 | トーカツ建興株式会社 | |
43 | 産業博実行会議 | 梅澤 知弘 | 有限会社日東サービス | |
44 | YEG運営委員会 | 髙 健太 | ノームラ化水工業株式会社 | |
45 | YEG運営委員会 | 菅原 遼祐 | Parakeeet Studio | |
46 | 産業博実行会議 | 恵 駿介 | 株式会社プラスワン | |
47 | 会員拡大交流委員会 | 須賀 孝太郎 | おおたかの森ファーム株式会社 | |
事務局 | 石﨑 佑 | 流山商工会議所 |